Best Price delivered
·
Free delivery no minimum
·
Order 24/7 reorder in one click
0
Delivering to Southern California

Mesh Wire Wall Pockets, 6.62" Height x 12.62" Width x 4.75" Depth, Black, 4/Carton

84144CT    MLS# 99125184
Your Price
$64.37
You save $16.09 vs. retail — delivered free
Free White-Glove Delivery
Delivered by a Mission Linen driver — no minimum order
Mesh wall pocket offers an eye-catching, durable way to collect and store charts and files until you are ready to start working on them. Steel mesh features double-rimmed, smooth edges and a powder-coat finish. Design also protects your desktop surface. Wall pocket includes mounting hardware and is recyclable.
Application/UsageLetter
Assembly RequiredNo
Brand NameLorell
Color FamilyBlack
Country of OriginChina
Depth4.75"
Height6.62"
Limited Warranty5 Year
ManufacturerLorell
Manufacturer Part Number84144CT
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lorellfurniture.com
Marketing InformationMesh wall pocket offers an eye-catching, durable way to collect and store charts and files until you are ready to start working on them. Steel mesh features double-rimmed, smooth edges and a powder-coat finish. Design also protects your desktop surface. Wall pocket includes mounting hardware and is recyclable.
Mount TypeWall Mountable
Packaged Quantity4 / Carton
Product ColorBlack
Product NameMesh Wire Wall Pockets
Product TypeWall Pocket
RecycledNo
Width12.62"
Country Of OriginCN
Carton Pack Quantity00004 EA
Carton Weight3.97
UPC50035255841448
UNSPSC44111510
Weight3.97 lbs
Height4.25 in
Width13.78 in
Related Items
More from Lorell in your region
Safco 10-pocket Onyx Mesh Literature Rack
Safco
Safco 10-pocket Onyx Mesh Literature Rack
item 99125550
mpn SAF5579BL
$268.80
In Stock
Safco 12 Pamphlet Pocket Display Rack
Safco
Safco 12 Pamphlet Pocket Display Rack
item 99125551
mpn SAF5604CL
$450.24
In Stock
GloWear Safety Vest, Class 2, Two-tone Orange, Small/Medium, 1 Each
Ergodyne
GloWear Safety Vest, Class 2, Two-tone Orange, Small/Medium, 1 Each
item 99124788
mpn EGO21303
$12.46
In Stock
GloWear Class 2 Safety Vest, Large/Extra Large, Lime, 1 Each
Ergodyne
GloWear Class 2 Safety Vest, Large/Extra Large, Lime, 1 Each
item 99124786
mpn EGO21295
$11.79
In Stock
GloWear Class 2 Lime Super Econo Vest, Large/Extra Large
Ergodyne
GloWear Class 2 Lime Super Econo Vest, Large/Extra Large
item 99125710
mpn 20975
$7.57
In Stock
GloWear Class 2 Safety Vest, Two-Tone Lime, 2-Xtra Large/3-Xtra Large
Ergodyne
GloWear Class 2 Safety Vest, Two-Tone Lime, 2-Xtra Large/3-Xtra Large
item 99124787
mpn EGO21297
$12.43
In Stock
$64.37